Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 20-Pack, Duplex LC connector, Connection up to 300 m, Incl 2Yr Warr

Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 20-Pack, Duplex LC connector, Connection up to 300 m, Incl 2Yr Warr-0

Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 20-Pack, Duplex LC connector, Connection up to 300 m, Incl 2Yr Warr

SKU NHU-UACC-OM-MM-10G20
Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 20 pack SKU_ UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20 Tech Specs_ Click Here Description_ Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module. Features_ •10 Gbps throughput •Duplex LC connector •Supports connections up to 300 m* •*Fiber cable is not included. •Includes 2 Year Warranty - As part of the current promotion running from March to June 2024, all Ubiquiti items purchased during this period will come with a standard 2-year extended warranty.
Price $749.00
Unit price  per 
Includes GST.
- +
Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 20 pack SKU_ UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20 Tech Specs_ Click Here Description_ Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module. Features_ •10 Gbps throughput •Duplex LC connector •Supports connections up to 300 m* •*Fiber cable is not included. •Includes 2 Year Warranty - As part of the current promotion running from March to June 2024, all Ubiquiti items purchased during this period will come with a standard 2-year extended warranty.